Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 118   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 McPhee, Jarrod S18150002
2 Woolhouse, Andrew20130000
3 Rochford, David1480000
4 Unternahrer, Mark2080001
5 Downie, Samuel2180001
6 Mcphee, Josh1480001
7 McKean, Rhys R1480000
8 Hanley, Jason2280011
9 Asbury, Timothy1880012
10 McPhee, Luke1780000
11 Nicholson, Scott1770000
12 Smith, Justin T1570000
13 Pilbeam-Walker, William971000
14 Buckley, Dan1670000
15 Burgess, Matthew1470000
16 Cook, Anthony1576401
17 de Courcy, Evan1162001
18 Pleming, William1760001
19 Coppens, Ryan J2560011
20 Thomson, Craig James1360001
21 Ivanovic, Luke G2560013
22 Woolhouse, Daniel1460000
23 Smith, Dylan1550000
24 Stapelfeldt, Daniel1350000
25 Moilanen, Patrick1250000
26 Wal, Ben1650000
27 Childs, Jack2350110
28 Cavanagh, Ian1441000
29 Baldry, Lecia1340020
30 Fisher, Benjamin1340000
31 Boniface, Luke1642100
32 Meloni, Lachlan940010
33 Clark, Matthew1440000
34 Denison, Ethan2340001
35 Gibb, Dale1530000
36 Vandoorn, Adam1030000
37 Jolley, Chris1033010
38 Essig, David830000
39 Gibb, Joel1830003
40 Parrott, Jack1630001
41 Frameos, Peter530000
42 Tyszkiewicz, Travis1330000
43 Pietz, Benjamin J1330011
44 Rollings, Mark1330000
45 Pleming, Hayden1430000
46 Fulton, Scott1130011
47 Hutchings, Robert1230001
48 Hutchings, Russell930000
49 Adderly, Liam630000
50 Merrett, Shane520000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 118   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.