Share:
 






 

 

 




Year

President

Secretary

Treasurer

Best Club Person

Club Champion (1st XI)

Senior Coach

1963/64

W.Baldwin

A.Walden

N.Lewis

R.Pearse

1964/65

N.Dyson

A.Walden

N.Lewis

R.Pearse

1965/66

N.Dyson

A.Walden

N.Lewis

C.Matthews

1966/67

A.Walden

N.Dyson

P.Walden

C.Matthews

1967/68

J.Quin

M.Gibney

P.Walden

W.Oliver

1968/69

J.Quin

M.Gibney

C.Drummond

W.Oliver

1969/70

R.Jenkins

W.Fleming

J.Quin

W.Oliver

1970/71

R.Baldwin

R.Jenkins

J.Quin

W.Oliver

1971/72

J.Barlow

R.Baldwin

T.Keatch

W.Oliver

1972/73

J.Barlow

R.Baldwin

R.Love

W.Oliver

1973/74

G.Peters

R.Baldwin

R.Love

W.Oliver

G.McColl

1974/75

J.Barlow

R.Baldwin

R.Love

W.Oliver

G.McColl

1975/76

G.Doyle

R.Baldwin

R.Love

W.Oliver

W.Oliver

1976/77

G.Doyle

R.Baldwin

J.Howse

R.Lynch

W.Oliver

W.Oliver

1977/78

G.Doyle

R.Baldwin

J.Howse

W.Oliver

S.Gilchrist

W.Oliver

1978/79

G.Doyle

R.Baldwin

J.Howse

I.Sampson

R.Bent

R.Bent

1979/80

W.Oliver

R.Baldwin

P.Taylor

M.Gibb/ J.Woodward

W.Riley

Not Appointed

1980/81

G.Tait

R.Baldwin

P.Taylor

M.Watson

W.Riley

Not Appointed

1981/82

G.Tait

R.Baldwin

R.Woodward

S.Gibb

W.Oliver

D.Jensen

1982/83

J.Woolhouse

R.Baldwin

R.Woodward

C.Brownhill

W.Oliver

D.Tompkins

1983/84

J.Woolhouse

R.Baldwin

R.Woodward

G.Tait

R.Bent

R.Bent

1984/85

J.Woolhouse

R.Baldwin

P.Taylor

I.Roberts

R.Bent

R.Bent

1985/86

G.Tait

R.Baldwin

P.Taylor

S.Dykes

S.Gibb

R.Irvine

1986/87

G.Tait

R.Baldwin

P.Taylor

R.Woodward

P.Taylor

R.Irvine

1987/88

G.Tait

R.Baldwin

P.Taylor

B.Rooney

R.Roney

R.Walliker

1988/89

G.Tait

R.Baldwin

R.Woodward

I.Taylor

J.Hammond

E.Williams

1989/90

G.Tait

R.Baldwin

R.Woodward

I.Taylor

E.Williams

E.Williams

1990/91

G.Tait

R.Baldwin

R.Woodward

I.Taylor

M.Woolhouse

E.Williams

1991/92

G.Tait

R.Baldwin

R.Woodward

P.Matthews/ J.Gale

J.Rooney/ A.Woolhouse

R.Gale

1992/93

G.Tait

R.Baldwin

R.Woodward

J.Taylor

M.Woolhouse

R.Gale

1993/94

R.Gale

R.Baldwin

C.Bell

Jan Gale/ Sandra Laws

M.Unternahrer

D.Bishop

1994/95

R.Gale

R.Baldwin

C.Bell

Jan Gale/ Sandra Laws

M.Unternahrer

M.Unternahrer

1995/96

R.Gale

R.Baldwin

C.Bell

M.McCombe

M.Unternahrer

T.Sacristani

1996/97

B.Rooney

R.Baldwin

D.Andrewartha

C.Bell/C.Merrett

A.Jackman

A.Jackman

1997/98

B.Rooney

C.Downie

D.Andrewartha

M.Bruton /M.McCombe

A.Luckman

C.Keeble

1998/99

G.Tait

C.Downie

Mrs L.Watson

R.Hayes

M.Unternahrer

M.Unternahrer

1999/00

R.Gale

Mrs L.Watson

M.McCombe

C. & S.Jackson

P.Murray

M.Unternahrer

2000/01

R.Gale

Mrs L.Watson

A.Bell

Mrs L.Watson

A.Luckman/ P.Murray

A.Luckman

2001/02

C.Downie

Mrs L.Watson

A.Bell

M. & N.Foden

M.Unternahrer

M.Unternahrer

2002/03

C.Downie

Mrs L.Watson

A.Bell

A.Bell

M.Unternahrer

A.Luckman

2003/04

S.Goodwin

D.Kneebone

Mrs L.Watson/ P.Milbourne

P.Milbourne/ Ms J.Russell

M.Unternahrer

A.Woolhouse/ M.Unternahrer

2004/05

S.Goodwin

Ms J.Russell

P.Milbourne

M.Rollings

M.Unternahrer

M.Unternahrer

2005/06

S.Goodwin

Ms J.Russell

A.Bell

C.Nanscawen

M.Unternahrer

M.Unternahrer

2006/07

N.Foden

Ms E.Woodhouse

C. Nanscawen

Ms E.Woodhouse

M.Unternahrer

S.Lindsay/R.Newell /C.Piggott

2007/08

N.Foden

Ms E.Woodhouse

C. Nanscawen

Jacqui & David Caton

M.Unternahrer

B.Spencer

2008/09

D.O'Donnell/ M.Unternahrer

D.Kneebone

B.Nicoll

Mrs J.Caton

B.Spencer

B.Spencer

2009/10

M.Unternahrer

B.Nicoll

D.O'Donnell

Mrs J.Caton

M.Unternahrer

A.Luckman

2010/11

M.Unternahrer

B.Nicoll

M.Burgess

Mrs J.Caton

M.Unternahrer

A.Luckman

2011/12

M.Unternahrer

B.Nicoll

M.Burgess

B.Nicoll

M.Steiner

M.Steiner

2012/13

B.Milbourne

B.Nicoll

M.Burgess

B.Nicoll

M.Steiner

M.Steiner

2013/14

B.Nicoll

M.Unternahrer

B.Milbourne

L.Hutchings

M.Steiner

M.Steiner

2014/15

B.Nicoll

T.Paspa

Robert Hutchings

B.Nicoll

M.Steiner

T.Rowe

2015/16

P.Pleming

T.Paspa

Robert Hutchings

T.Paspa

M.Steiner

T.Rowe

2016/17

P.Pleming

T.Paspa

Robert Hutchings

Ms L.Baldry

Jarrod McPhee

M.Clark

2017/18

M.Unternahrer 

B.Fisher

Robert Hutchings

I.Cavanagh & M.Rollings

Jarrod McPhee

M.Clark

2018/19

M.Unternahrer 

B.Fisher

Robert Hutchings

N.Zinghini

Jarrod McPhee

D.Rochford

2019/20





















SEASON

PRESIDENT

SECRETARY

TREASURER

BEST CLUB PERSON

CLUB CHAMPION (1ST XI)

SENIOR COACH